Train Timetable

Trains passing through Jamalpur Junction
Train name (no.) Arrives Departs Stop time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Gaya Kyq Wkly E (15619) 17:22 17:27 5 min N Y N N N N N
Farkka Express (13414) 01:00 01:10 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
Kyq Gya Wkly Ex (15620) 01:32 01:37 5 min Y N N N N N N
Nfk Ndls Expres (14003) 14:02 14:07 5 min N Y N N N Y N
Ndls Nfk Expres (14004) 17:52 17:57 5 m

in N N N Y N N Y
Bgp Rnc Express (18604) 17:52 18:07 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
Rnc Bgp Express (18603) 01:25 01:35 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
Anga Express (12254) 14:35 14:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
Anga Express (12253) 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
Hwh Dbg Pgr (53041) 23:34 23:49 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 17:47 17:57 10 min N Y N N N Y N
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) 10:21 10:31 10 min Y N N Y N N N
Mldt Pnbe Expre (13415) 01:32 01:37 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 09:46 10:01 15 min N Y N N N N N
Guwahati Expres (15647) 17:12 17:27 15 min N N N N Y N N
Rjpb Garib Rath (22406) 09:14 09:29 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 08:55 09:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Farakka Express (13484) 01:00 01:10 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
Farakka Express (13413) 00:45 00:55 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
Bsb Sdah Expres (13134) 22:00 22:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Janasewa Expres (13419) 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Intercity Exp (13401) 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Intercity Exp (13235) 17:06 17:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Sdah Bsb Exp (13133) 08:30 08:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jmp HwTh Exp (13072) Starts 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Jmp Express (13071) 07:10 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Gaya Expres (13023) 05:50 06:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vikramshila Exp (12368) 10:47 10:57 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vikramshila Exp (12367) 12:25 12:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ndls Bgp Expres (12350) 18:45 18:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
Bgp Ndls Exp (12349) 18:32 18:37 5 min Y N N N N N N
Bhagalpur Exp (12336) 17:22 17:27 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 14:25 14:40 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
Farakka Express (13483) 00:45 00:55 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
Jansewa Express (13420) 04:25 04:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Intercity Exp (13402) 21:00 21:04 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Rjpb Banka Exp (13242) 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
Banka Rjpb Exp (13241) 10:35 10:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Intercity Exp (13236) 09:54 09:59 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Gaya Hwh Expres (13024) 16:55 17:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 09:56 10:01 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
Pnbe Mldt Expre (13416) 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
© 2017 . All rights reserved. XHTML / CSS Valid.
Proudly designed by MBR.